Son Güncelleme:8.2.201620:41
ONS:
1197.7950
IAB Kapanış:
107.8500
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow111.2900112.9400
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow110.7400112.8700
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow101.5000103.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow730.8000758.7500
Gümüşarrow1.27301.4730

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow101.5000110.5000
18 Ayar Altınarrow79.020090.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow63.440075.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow179.6300189.0000
Yarım Altınarrow359.2500378.0000
Teklik Altınarrow718.5000756.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1786.25001890.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow730.8000763.0000
Resat Altınarrow730.8000763.0000
Hamit Altınarrow730.8000763.0000
Gram Altınarrow110.7400113.5000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow177.6300187.2500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow355.2500374.5000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow710.5000749.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1776.25001872.5000