Son Güncelleme:1.9.201419:00
ONS:
1286.6800
IAB Kapanış:
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow88.930089.5800
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow88.480089.1400
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow81.100081.7000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow583.9200601.3300
Gümüşarrow1.28701.4370

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow81.100089.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow63.140073.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow50.690061.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow141.9300155.0000
Yarım Altınarrow283.8500310.0000
Teklik Altınarrow567.7000620.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1419.25001550.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow583.9200627.0000
Resat Altınarrow583.9200627.0000
Hamit Altınarrow583.9200627.0000
Gram Altınarrow88.480091.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow141.9300146.4800
Eski Yarım Altınarrow283.8500292.9500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow567.7000585.9000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1419.25001464.7500