Son Güncelleme:22.5.201519:04
ONS:
1206.2399
IAB Kapanış:
99.5000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow100.4400101.3200
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow99.9400101.3100
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow91.600092.4000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow659.5200684.9000
Gümüşarrow1.34801.5480

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow91.600098.5000
18 Ayar Altınarrow71.310081.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow57.250067.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow160.3000171.0000
Yarım Altınarrow320.6000342.0000
Teklik Altınarrow641.2000684.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1603.00001710.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow659.5200689.0000
Resat Altınarrow659.5200689.0000
Hamit Altınarrow659.5200689.0000
Gram Altınarrow99.9400102.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow160.3000164.7000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow320.6000329.4000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow641.2000658.8000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1603.00001647.0000