Son Güncelleme:28.8.201523:50
ONS:
1133.5999
IAB Kapanış:
105.6000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow105.2600106.9100
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow104.7400106.8700
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow96.000097.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow691.2000718.8800
Gümüşarrow1.34101.5410

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow96.0000104.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow74.740086.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow60.000071.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow168.0000180.0000
Yarım Altınarrow336.0000360.0000
Teklik Altınarrow672.0000720.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1680.00001800.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow691.2000725.0000
Resat Altınarrow691.2000725.0000
Hamit Altınarrow691.2000725.0000
Gram Altınarrow104.7400107.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow168.0000177.6300
Eski Yarım Altınarrow336.0000355.2500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow672.0000710.5000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1680.00001776.2500