Son Güncelleme:2.8.201411:31
ONS:
1294.1999
IAB Kapanış:
88.7000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow88.870089.4200
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow88.430088.9700
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow81.050081.5500
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow583.5600600.2400
Gümüşarrow1.34201.5120

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow81.050087.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow63.100072.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow50.660060.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow141.8400152.0000
Yarım Altınarrow283.6800304.0000
Teklik Altınarrow567.3500608.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1418.38001520.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow583.5600613.0000
Resat Altınarrow583.5600613.0000
Hamit Altınarrow583.5600613.0000
Gram Altınarrow88.430091.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow141.8400146.2100
Eski Yarım Altınarrow283.6800292.4300
Eski Teklik Altınarrow567.3500584.8500
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1418.38001462.1300