Son Güncelleme:30.9.201612:58
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
127.5000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow127.1900128.2900
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow126.5600128.1500
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow116.0000117.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow835.2000860.2500
Gümüşarrow1.77701.9770

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow116.0000127.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow90.3100104.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow72.500086.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow203.0000217.0000
Yarım Altınarrow406.0000434.0000
Teklik Altınarrow812.0000868.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2030.00002170.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow835.2000875.0000
Resat Altınarrow835.2000875.0000
Hamit Altınarrow835.2000875.0000
Gram Altınarrow126.5600129.7800
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow203.0000210.7500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow406.0000422.5000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow812.0000846.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2030.00002112.5000