Son Güncelleme:23.4.201416:22
ONS:
1284.0500
IAB Kapanış:
88.8000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow88.710089.3600
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow88.260088.9200
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow80.900081.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow582.4800597.8800
Gümüşarrow1.28701.4120

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow80.900089.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow62.980073.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow50.560061.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow142.5800156.0000
Yarım Altınarrow285.1500312.0000
Teklik Altınarrow574.3000624.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1420.75001560.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow582.4800624.0000
Resat Altınarrow582.4800624.0000
Hamit Altınarrow582.4800624.0000
Gram Altınarrow88.260091.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow141.5800145.1300
Eski Yarım Altınarrow283.1500290.2500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow566.3000580.5000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1415.75001451.2500