Son Güncelleme:18.4.201519:38
ONS:
1204.3000
IAB Kapanış:
104.1800
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow102.8500103.6200
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow102.3400103.6000
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow93.800094.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow675.3600700.1300
Gümüşarrow1.30001.4900

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow93.8000103.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow73.020085.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow58.630070.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow164.1500178.0000
Yarım Altınarrow328.3000356.0000
Teklik Altınarrow656.6000712.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1641.50001780.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow675.3600717.0000
Resat Altınarrow675.3600717.0000
Hamit Altınarrow675.3600717.0000
Gram Altınarrow102.3400105.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow164.1500168.3800
Eski Yarım Altınarrow328.3000336.7500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow656.6000673.5000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1641.50001683.7500