Son Güncelleme:31.10.201413:10
ONS:
1176.6350
IAB Kapanış:
85.9700
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow83.110083.8800
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow82.700083.4600
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow75.800076.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow545.7600563.6300
Gümüşarrow1.16101.3310

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow75.800082.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow59.010067.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow47.380056.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow132.6500142.0000
Yarım Altınarrow265.3000284.0000
Teklik Altınarrow530.6000568.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1326.50001420.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow545.7600576.0000
Resat Altınarrow545.7600576.0000
Hamit Altınarrow545.7600576.0000
Gram Altınarrow82.700085.6000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow132.6500137.3800
Eski Yarım Altınarrow265.3000274.7500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow530.6000549.5000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1326.50001373.7500