Son Güncelleme:25.10.201419:01
ONS:
1231.0500
IAB Kapanış:
88.6600
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow88.380088.9300
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow87.940088.4800
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow80.600081.1000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow580.3200596.9800
Gümüşarrow1.18001.3500

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow80.600088.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow62.750072.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow50.380060.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow141.0500153.0000
Yarım Altınarrow282.1000306.0000
Teklik Altınarrow564.2000612.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1410.50001530.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow580.3200619.0000
Resat Altınarrow580.3200619.0000
Hamit Altınarrow580.3200619.0000
Gram Altınarrow87.940091.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow141.0500145.4300
Eski Yarım Altınarrow282.1000290.8500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow564.2000581.7000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1410.50001454.2500