Son Güncelleme:3.5.201609:46
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
116.3000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow115.6800116.6700
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow115.1000116.5800
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow105.5000106.4000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow761.6000783.4000
Gümüşarrow1.50001.7300

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow105.5000115.5000
18 Ayar Altınarrow82.130094.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow65.940078.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow185.6300197.0000
Yarım Altınarrow371.2500394.0000
Teklik Altınarrow742.5000788.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1854.25001970.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow761.6000796.0000
Resat Altınarrow759.6000796.0000
Hamit Altınarrow759.6000796.0000
Gram Altınarrow115.1000118.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow185.6300192.2000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow369.2500385.4000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow738.5000771.8000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1846.25001927.0000