Son Güncelleme:10.12.201623:17
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
130.5000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow130.0400131.2500
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow129.3900131.0900
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow118.6000119.7000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow853.9200892.8300
Gümüşarrow1.80102.0040

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow118.6000129.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow92.3300106.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow74.130088.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow207.5500223.0000
Yarım Altınarrow415.1000446.0000
Teklik Altınarrow830.2000892.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2075.50002230.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow853.9200907.0000
Resat Altınarrow853.9200907.0000
Hamit Altınarrow853.9200907.0000
Gram Altınarrow129.3900133.7900
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow207.5500215.4800
Eski Yarım Altınarrow415.1000431.9500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow830.2000864.9000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2075.50002159.7500