Son Güncelleme:22.10.201418:24
ONS:
1243.3599
IAB Kapanış:
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow89.640090.3000
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow89.190089.8400
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow81.750082.3500
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow588.6000606.0400
Gümüşarrow1.24301.3930

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow81.750088.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow63.640072.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow51.090060.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow143.0600153.0000
Yarım Altınarrow286.1300306.0000
Teklik Altınarrow572.2500612.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1430.63001530.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow588.6000619.0000
Resat Altınarrow588.6000619.0000
Hamit Altınarrow588.6000619.0000
Gram Altınarrow89.190092.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow143.0600147.6100
Eski Yarım Altınarrow286.1300295.2300
Eski Teklik Altınarrow572.2500590.4500
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1430.63001476.1300