Son Güncelleme:4.7.201519:02
ONS:
1168.7800
IAB Kapanış:
101.3000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow100.6600101.5400
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow100.1500101.5300
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow91.800092.6000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow660.9600674.3500
Gümüşarrow1.30001.5000

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow91.8000100.5000
18 Ayar Altınarrow71.470083.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow57.380069.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow160.6500174.5000
Yarım Altınarrow321.3000349.0000
Teklik Altınarrow642.6000698.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1606.50001745.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow660.9600703.0000
Resat Altınarrow660.9600703.0000
Hamit Altınarrow660.9600701.0000
Gram Altınarrow100.1500105.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow160.6500165.0500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow321.3000330.1000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow642.6000660.2000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1606.50001650.5000