Son Güncelleme:29.7.201613:05
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
129.7500
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow128.2900130.0400
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow127.6500129.8900
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow117.0000118.6000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow842.4000871.8500
Gümüşarrow1.84602.0210

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow117.0000128.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow91.0900105.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow73.130087.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow204.7500218.0000
Yarım Altınarrow409.5000436.0000
Teklik Altınarrow819.0000872.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2047.50002180.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow842.4000878.0000
Resat Altınarrow842.4000878.0000
Hamit Altınarrow842.4000878.0000
Gram Altınarrow127.6500132.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow204.7500213.5500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow409.5000428.1000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow819.0000857.2000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2047.50002140.5000