Son Güncelleme:27.6.201608:42
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
124.6000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow123.3600125.5500
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow122.7400125.4200
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow112.5000114.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow810.0000842.1300
Gümüşarrow1.60101.8210

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow112.5000122.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow87.5800100.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow70.310083.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow196.8800208.0000
Yarım Altınarrow393.7500416.0000
Teklik Altınarrow787.5000832.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1968.75002080.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow810.0000838.0000
Resat Altınarrow810.0000838.0000
Hamit Altınarrow810.0000838.0000
Gram Altınarrow122.7400124.5000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow196.8800206.3800
Eski Yarım Altınarrow393.7500413.7500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow787.5000828.5000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1968.75002068.7500