Son Güncelleme:18.1.201722:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
146.0000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow146.4900147.7000
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow145.7600147.4600
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow133.6000134.7000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow961.92001001.5800
Gümüşarrow1.94102.1440

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow133.6000146.5000
18 Ayar Altınarrow104.0100120.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow83.5000100.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow233.8000252.0000
Yarım Altınarrow467.6000504.0000
Teklik Altınarrow935.20001008.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2338.00002520.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow961.92001020.0000
Resat Altınarrow961.92001020.0000
Hamit Altınarrow961.92001020.0000
Gram Altınarrow145.7600149.9200
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow233.8000241.7300
Eski Yarım Altınarrow467.6000484.4500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow935.2000969.9000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2338.00002422.2500