Son Güncelleme:27.8.201611:06
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
125.7300
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow125.5500126.6400
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow124.9200126.5100
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow114.5000115.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow824.4000849.3800
Gümüşarrow1.71401.8660

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow114.5000125.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow89.1400102.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow71.560085.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow200.3800213.0000
Yarım Altınarrow400.7500426.0000
Teklik Altınarrow801.5000852.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2003.75002130.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow824.4000858.0000
Resat Altınarrow824.4000858.0000
Hamit Altınarrow824.4000858.0000
Gram Altınarrow124.9200129.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow200.3800208.1300
Eski Yarım Altınarrow400.7500417.2500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow801.5000835.5000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2003.75002086.2500