Son Güncelleme:20.9.201419:06
ONS:
1216.4000
IAB Kapanış:
87.4500
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow87.500088.0500
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow87.060087.6100
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow79.800080.3000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow574.5600591.1800
Gümüşarrow1.31201.4850

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow79.800087.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow62.130072.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow49.880059.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow139.6500152.0000
Yarım Altınarrow279.3000304.0000
Teklik Altınarrow558.6000608.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1396.50001520.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow574.5600615.0000
Resat Altınarrow574.5600615.0000
Hamit Altınarrow574.5600615.0000
Gram Altınarrow87.060089.5000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow139.6500144.0300
Eski Yarım Altınarrow279.3000288.0500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow558.6000576.1000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1396.50001440.2500