Son Güncelleme:18.4.201419:10
ONS:
1295.0000
IAB Kapanış:
89.3000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow88.820089.4700
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow88.370089.0300
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow81.000081.6000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow583.2000598.6000
Gümüşarrow1.29601.4210

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow81.000089.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow63.060073.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow50.630061.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow142.7500156.0000
Yarım Altınarrow285.5000312.0000
Teklik Altınarrow575.0000624.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1422.50001560.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow583.2000624.0000
Resat Altınarrow583.2000624.0000
Hamit Altınarrow583.2000624.0000
Gram Altınarrow88.370091.5000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow141.7500145.3000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow283.5000290.6000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow567.0000581.2000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1417.50001453.0000