Son Güncelleme:30.8.201409:13
ONS:
1287.5100
IAB Kapanış:
89.3000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow89.360089.9100
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow88.920089.4600
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow81.500082.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow586.8000603.5000
Gümüşarrow1.29101.4410

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow81.500089.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow63.450073.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow50.940061.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow142.6300155.0000
Yarım Altınarrow285.2500310.0000
Teklik Altınarrow570.5000620.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1426.25001550.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow586.8000627.0000
Resat Altınarrow586.8000627.0000
Hamit Altınarrow586.8000627.0000
Gram Altınarrow88.920091.5000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow142.6300147.0000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow285.2500294.0000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow570.5000588.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1426.25001470.0000