Son Güncelleme:21.11.201413:45
ONS:
1196.0150
IAB Kapanış:
85.5600
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow85.360086.0200
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow84.940085.5900
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow77.850078.4500
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow560.5200583.7600
Gümüşarrow1.11501.2800

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow77.850084.5000
18 Ayar Altınarrow60.610069.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow48.660058.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow136.2400148.0000
Yarım Altınarrow272.4800296.0000
Teklik Altınarrow544.9500592.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1362.38001480.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow560.5200600.0000
Resat Altınarrow560.5200600.0000
Hamit Altınarrow560.5200600.0000
Gram Altınarrow84.940088.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow136.2400140.2900
Eski Yarım Altınarrow272.4800280.5800
Eski Teklik Altınarrow544.9500561.1500
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1362.38001402.8800