Son Güncelleme:3.8.201519:03
ONS:
1086.5000
IAB Kapanış:
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow97.480098.2500
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow96.990098.2500
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow88.900089.6000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow640.0800661.6000
Gümüşarrow1.20501.4050

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow88.900096.5000
18 Ayar Altınarrow69.210079.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow55.560066.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow155.5800170.0000
Yarım Altınarrow311.1500340.0000
Teklik Altınarrow622.3000680.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1555.75001700.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow640.0800682.0000
Resat Altınarrow640.0800682.0000
Hamit Altınarrow640.0800682.0000
Gram Altınarrow96.990099.5000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow155.5800163.8000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow311.1500327.6000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow622.3000655.2000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1555.75001638.0000