Son Güncelleme:24.1.201519:34
ONS:
1295.9250
IAB Kapanış:
97.5000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow95.720097.2600
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow95.250097.2700
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow87.300088.7000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow628.5600655.0800
Gümüşarrow1.22401.4540

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow87.300095.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow67.960078.8000
14 Ayar Altınarrow54.560065.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow152.7800165.0000
Yarım Altınarrow305.5500330.0000
Teklik Altınarrow611.1000660.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1527.75001650.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow628.5600668.0000
Resat Altınarrow628.5600668.0000
Hamit Altınarrow628.5600668.0000
Gram Altınarrow95.2500100.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow152.7800158.2300
Eski Yarım Altınarrow305.5500316.4500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow611.1000632.9000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1527.75001582.2500