Son Güncelleme:6.3.201518:37
ONS:
1167.8649
IAB Kapanış:
100.0000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow98.570099.4500
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow98.080099.4500
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow89.900090.7000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow647.2800667.5800
Gümüşarrow1.30201.5620

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow89.900098.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow69.990081.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow56.190067.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow157.3300170.0000
Yarım Altınarrow314.6500340.0000
Teklik Altınarrow629.3000680.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1573.25001700.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow647.2800685.0000
Resat Altınarrow647.2800685.0000
Hamit Altınarrow647.2800685.0000
Gram Altınarrow98.0800101.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow157.3300161.7300
Eski Yarım Altınarrow314.6500323.4500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow629.3000646.9000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1573.25001617.2500