Son Güncelleme:26.5.201613:34
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
115.7500
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow115.1300116.2300
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow114.5600116.1500
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow105.0000106.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow756.0000780.5000
Gümüşarrow1.47201.6920

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow105.0000115.5000
18 Ayar Altınarrow81.740094.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow65.630078.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow183.7500197.0000
Yarım Altınarrow367.5000394.0000
Teklik Altınarrow735.0000788.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1837.50001970.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow756.0000793.0000
Resat Altınarrow756.0000793.0000
Hamit Altınarrow756.0000793.0000
Gram Altınarrow114.5600117.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow183.7500191.5000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow367.5000384.0000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow735.0000769.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1837.50001920.0000