Son Güncelleme:22.12.201418:39
ONS:
1172.0600
IAB Kapanış:
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow87.720088.8200
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow87.280088.3700
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow80.000081.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow576.0000599.2500
Gümüşarrow1.12401.2760

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow80.000088.5000
18 Ayar Altınarrow62.280072.2500
14 Ayar Altınarrow50.000059.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow140.0000152.0000
Yarım Altınarrow280.0000304.0000
Teklik Altınarrow560.0000608.0000
Gremse Altınarrow1400.00001520.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow576.0000616.0000
Resat Altınarrow576.0000616.0000
Hamit Altınarrow576.0000616.0000
Gram Altınarrow87.280092.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow140.0000144.7500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow280.0000289.5000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow560.0000579.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow1400.00001447.5000